Association Representatives

Your local building reps, teachers in your schools

Your CCEA Association Representatives by building

 

School Name AR Name
Altitude Susan Ekblade
Antelope Ridge Tonya Warner
Arrowhead Carol Smith
Arrowhead Sheilia Phillips
Arrowhead Barb Pedrett
Aspen Crossing Alyssa Larson
Aspen Crossing Kari Karr
Belleview Kim Reed
Belleview Rob Meehan
Black Forest Hills Sarah Love
Black Forest Hills Shanna Duran
Buffalo Trail Kelcie Debow
Campus MS Brian Aldridge
Campus MS Garrett Weekley
Canyon Creek Theresa Simonich
Career and Tech Ed. Kelli Kinsella
Challenge School Holly Blythe
Challenge School T.E. Bennett
Cherokee Trail HS Michelle Allen
Cherokee Trail HS Lou Baldelli
Cherokee Trail HS Eric Olsen-Dufour
Cherokee Trail HS Pam Sippel
Cherokee Trail HS Rachel Ravin
Cherokee Trail HS Kyle Rupley
Cherry Creek Academy Kimberly Mech
Cherry Creek HS Daniel Sheeks
Cherry Creek HS Carlye Hollsday
Cherry Creek HS David Stalling
Cherry Creek HS Greg Critchett
Cherry Creek HS Raelynn Young
Cherry Creek HS Andrew Hamilton
Cherry Creek HS Paul Anderson
Cherry Creek HS Kerstin Daum-Schultz
Cherry Creek HS Gina Guy
Cherry Hills Village Luke Reynolds
Cherry Hills Village Tara Roberts
Cimmaron Marla Adams
Cimmaron Daniel Lopez
Cottonwood Becky Arnett
Cottonwood Matthew Pedregon
Cottonwood Darren Dennstedt
Coyote Hills Kelly Bruetsch
Coyote Hills Michelle Mc Bride
Creekside Mary Szablya
Dakota Valley Steve Bowens
Dry Creek Maria Lauer
Eaglecrest HS Dennine Arnold
Eaglecrest HS Dot Bose
Eaglecrest HS Heather Fraase
Eaglecrest HS Nalini Jewett
Eaglecrest HS Marilyn Kemp
Eaglecrest HS Corey Kesler
Eaglecrest HS Tonya Russon
Eaglecrest HS David Schmidt
Eaglecrest HS Mike Seelu
Eaglecrest HS Danny Williams
Eaglecrest HS Julie Williams
Eaglecrest HS Thomas Southall
Eastridge Stuart Krause
Endeavor Academy Eric Nerwin
Falcon Creek MS Sena Black
Falcon Creek MS Greg Ganguli
Falcon Creek MS Tom Rosh
Falcon Creek MS Paige Schmidt
Fox Hollow Elizabeth Markham
Fox Ridge MS David Duraes
Fox Ridge MS Scott Kenna
Fox Ridge MS Kristen Severson
Grandview HS Joanne Russum
Grandview Ranch I Team Daniel Mc  Pherson
Greenwood Jamie Logan
Greenwood Megan Spellman
Heritage Michelle Were
High Plains Carson Rose
Highline Betsy Kostelecky
Highline Kirsty Quintana
Holly Hills Michael Medina
Holly Hills Manni Nogami
Holly Ridge Michael Medina
Homestead Wendi Meehan
Homestead Sandy Culbertson
Horizon MS Trish Gallagher
Horizon MS Brent Harris
Horizon MS Melissa Myers
Independence Jennifer Mahoney
Indian Ridge Sara Cutbirth
Infinity MS Diane Wright
ISF & Career and Tech. Ed Kelli Kinsella
I-Team Estate Outback Malena Diaz
I-Team Manor Cottage Cash Hogsett
Laredo MS Clare Dardis
Laredo MS Anne Siverson
Liberty MS Kirsten Van Arsdale
Liberty MS Dorothea Madry
Meadow Point Betty Price
Mission Viejo Mollie Martin
Mission Viejo Shannon Mc Queen
Mission Viejo Robert Romero
Mountain Vista Katy Rohrig
Overland HS Hollie Drake
Overland HS Kelly Osuna
Overland HS Melissa Lucero
Options Program Neal Patrick
Outback ECE Erica Stetson
Peakview Rodney Parker
Peakview Jean Balagna
Pine Ridge Jennie Campbell
Polton Albert Rios
Ponderosa Rose Buck
Prairie MS Ian Lafarge
Prairie MS John Foyle
Red Hawk Ridge Melissa Klemenz
Rolling Hills Kristin Chaney
Sagebrush Robin Balogh
Sky Vista MS Mike Tetzloff
Sky Vista MS Lynn Edelschein
Smoky Hill HS Craig Quintana
Smoky Hill HS Carrie Faust
Smoky Hill HS Tom Tafoya
STAR Mentors Katreese Wheeler
Summit Lisa Kirk
Summit Lee Ann Strehle
Sunrise Joli Hendricks
Thunder Ridge MS Melissa Johnson
Thunder Ridge MS Megan Martinka
Thunder Ridge MS Shasta Johnson
Thunder Ridge MS Julie Cyrulik
Tiimberline Michael Kampling
Trails West Elaine Smedly
Trails West Kasia Farnam
Transition Program Rose Duran
Village East Kelli Crowe
Village East Lakysha Dixon
Village East Jan Kelsey
Walnut Hills Kristin Cowan
West MS Eva Nahorniak
West MS Andy Burns
Willowcreek Carrie Hogan
Willowcreek Margaret Link
Willowcreek Christine Tokarchik